Login
Facebook
Get your free website from Spanglefish

NEXT COMPETITION - NEWARK ON SAT 23RD MARCH 2019

RUNNING ORDERS

Ring 1 Block Racing

 

Dog Measuring

   

 

08:15

 

   

 

 

Division 4

   

 

08:30

Divisional Breakout Time

 

 

Judge:

 

Innerwolf Greys

      22.07

 

Nick Lyon

1st Half

Rainbow Reflectionz

      22.50

D

 

 

Waendel Strikers

      22.70

D

Ring Party:

 

Cheshire Cheeses

      22.83

 

Primed /

 

Pegasus Airborne

      23.50

D

Trigger

 

Send In The Calverley

      25.00

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Division 3

   

Judge:

09:40

Divisional Breakout Time

 

 

Will Whiteley

 

Watsons On Time

      20.30

D

 

1st Half

Pegasus Reborne

      20.50

D

Ring Party:

 

Calverley Cadets

      20.60

 

Yorkshire /

 

Nuneaton Cyclone

      20.96

D

Hatfield

 

Cheshire Monocles

      21.19

D

 

 

Watsons Stop Time

      21.29

 

 

 

Primed To Run

      22.00

D

 

 

 

   

 

 

Division 2

   

Judge:

10:50

Divisional Breakout Time

 

 

Stuart Harrison

 

Yorkshire Leapers

      18.75

D

 

1st Half

Primed For Action

      18.75

D

Ring Party:

 

Waendel Drifters

      18.86

 

Watsons /

 

Cheshire Set

      18.89

D

Calverley

 

Trigger Happy Tribe

      19.71

 

 

 

Rainbow

      19.90

D

 

 

Hatfield Hyperspanners

      20.00

D

 

 

 

   

 

 

Division 1

   

Judge:

12:00

Divisional Breakout Time

 N/A

 

Paul Horton

 

Nuneaton Flyers

      17.01

 

 

1st Half

Watsons Express

      17.35

D

Ring Party:

 

Yorkshire Rockets

      17.39

D

Waendel /

 

Trigger Happy Pals

      17.59

D

Cheshire

 

Hatfield Hyperdogs

      18.20

D

 

 

Innerwolf

      18.45

 

 

 

Watsons Prime Time

      18.50

 

 

 

 

 

TEAMS

Cheshire Set

Jet/Hazel/Skye/Tess/Fudge

Cheshire Monocles

Ianto/Skyla/Max/Floss/Bryn/Dennis

Cheshire Cheeses

Lily/Zelda/Dylan/MJ/Buzby/Meg

 

NEXT COMPETITION - DEESIDE ON SUN 31ST MARCH 2019

RUNNING ORDERS

 

 

LAST COMPETITION RESULT

Newark on Sat 9th February 2019

Cheshire Toppers - 5th Place Division 3

Cheshire Cheeses - 2nd Place Division 5

Click for Map
site map | cookie policy | privacy policy